Rotary Club of Alton Godfrey Paul Harris Fellows

 

1973 Mr. Louis G. Rupp
1975 Mr. Thomas W. Butler
1976 Dr. Robert R. Anschuetz
1978 Dr. Gordon F. Moore
1979 Mr. Edward Meyer
1981 Mr. John L. Jehle Sr.
1982 Mr. Stephen C. Tassinari
1982 Mr. William J. Drake
1984 Mr. Joseph R. Pukach
1985 Mr. Jerry W. Thomas
1985 Mr. William E. Kessler
1986 Mr. William E. Moyer
1986 Mr.James R. Hernandez
1986 Mr. Leo E. Thompson
1987 Mr. James A. Jackson
1987 Mr. David W. Walker
1987 Mr. James H. Adams
1987 Mr. Clemeth L. Binning
1988 Mr. James T. Dooling
1988 Dr. Frank W. Boals
1988 Mr. Dudley F. Giberson
1988 Mr. James M. Towey
1988 Mr. Dale A. Kelley
1988 Dr. Robert F. Hamilton
1988 Mr. Charles J. Norman III
1988 Mr. Arthur J. Mahon
1990 Mr. Paul A. Maley
1991 Dr. Mel E. Schulmeister
1991 Dr. Richard D. Jones
1992 Mr. Michael D. Seymour
1993 Mr. William E. Fitzgerald
1993 Mr. Dale L. Neudecker
1993 Mrs. Frances Jackson
1993 Mr. Thomas A. Juravich
1993 Sister M. Theotima Plazz
1994 Mr. Eugene C. Crivello
1994 Mr. Jeffery R. Weber
1995 Mr. James M. White
1996 Mr. David M. Bartosiak
1996 Mr. Donald L. Moyer
1996 Mr. Donald J. Johnson
1996 Mr. David M. Porto
1997 Mr. C. Dana Eastman Jr.
1997 Mr. Fred T. Renshaw
1997 Mr. Peter J. Zimmer
1998 Mr. John C. Rain Jr.
1998 Mr. Charles L. Sheppard
1999 Dr. Steve Pope
1999 Mr. Sam Stemm
2000 Mr. Ronald E. Hauck
2000 Dr. William Heintz
2000 Dr. Curt Martin
2001 Mr. Edmund R. Morrissey
2001 Mr. Larry T. Spain
2002 Mr. L. Allen Klope
2002 Dr. Cameron Meredith
2002 Mr. Larry L. Thompson
2003 Mr. Rod C. Elias
2003 Dr. Sharon K. Johnson
2003 Mr. Richard W. Johnson
2003 Mr. Michael Fitzgerald
2003 Mr. Michael J. McCormick
2003 Ms. Melissa J. Seymour
2004 Dr. Mark M. Allendorph
2004 Mr. Steven A. Cousley
2004 Mr. Phillip H. Hamilton
2004 Mr. Larry D. Hauck
2004 Ms. D. Jeannine Kelly
2005 Mr. Josh Farley
2005 Mr. William H. Hoagland
2005 Mr. Steven N. Mottaz
2005 Mr. Arthur R. Williams
2006 Mr. Ronald P. Mayhew
2006 Mr. Richard E. Rook
2007 Mr. Scott L. Neudecker
2007 Mr. Dan Saeger
2007 Mr. Michael L. Tillman
2007 Mr. N. Gail Weinrich
2009 Mr. Chris Fox
2009 Mr. Roland Hansen
2009 Mr. Michael Osborne
2009 Mr. Ford R. Phillips
2009 Ms. Judy K. Thompson
2010 Mr. Tuck Renshaw
2011 Mr. Andrew Bowen
2011 Mr. William E. Chapel
2012 Mr. Donald W. Emde
2012 Mr. John J. Hopkins
2013 Mr. Dennis Wilson
2013 Mr. Wayne Sivia
2014 Ms. Elizabeth Parker
2014 Mr. Mitch Cannell
2015 Mr. John Keller
2015 Mr. Steve Thompson
2016 Mr. Thomas Zigrang
2016 Mr. James Green